DANIELLE MARIE DIAMOND

November 27, 2017
Bozeman, Montana

Download Poster

Images

  • Photograph taken in 2017

Alias:

Danielle Diamond

Description

Date(s) of Birth Used April 28, 1992
Place of Birth Nevada
Hair Medium to dark brown (long, wavy)
Eyes Brown
Height 5'7"
Weight 135 to 140 pounds
Sex Female
Race White
Nationality American
Scars and Marks Diamond has a tattoo on her neck of a Mayan rune. It is circular and approximately two inches in diameter. She also has a tattoo on her back.

Remarks:

She has previously traveled to Texas and Colorado, and has ties to Bozeman, Montana.

Details:

Danielle Marie Diamond has been missing from Bozeman, Montana, since November 27, 2017. She was last seen at the Bozeman public library. At the time of her disappearance, Diamond was transient and did not have a vehicle or a phone. She was last seen wearing brown sweatpants and a multi-colored "beanie"-style hat. Diamond may have a bag in her possession filled with clothes and essential items.

Submit a Tip:

If you have any information concerning this person, please contact the FBI's Salt Lake City Field Office at (801) 579-6187. You may also contact your local FBI office, or the nearest American Embassy or Consulate.

Field Office: Salt Lake City

Submit an anonymous Tip online