CAYCE LYNN MCDANIEL
August 16, 1996
Milan, Tennessee
Images
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | July 14, 1982 |
Hair | Light brown |
Eyes | Brown |
Height | 5'4" (at time of disappearance) |
Weight | 120 pounds (at time of disappearance) |
Sex | Female |
Race | White |
Scars and Marks | McDaniel has a strawberry birthmark on the underside of her lower left arm. |