ASHLEY SUMMERS
July 7 through 9, 2007
Cleveland, Ohio
Images
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | June 16, 1993 |
Place of Birth | Cleveland, Ohio |
Hair | Brown |
Eyes | Blue |
Height | 5'5" |
Weight | 130 pounds |
Sex | Female |
Race | White |
Scars and Marks | Summers has a tattoo with the name "Gene" in black ink over a red heart on her upper arm, similar to the one shown above. |