ARIANNA FITTS

Oakland, California
January or February of 2016

Download Poster

Images

Photograph Age-Progressed to 8 years old

Description

Date(s) of Birth Used September 6, 2013
Place of Birth California
Hair Black
Eyes Brown
Height 2'0" (at time of disappearance)
Weight 45 pounds (at time of disappearance)
Sex Female
Race Black
Nationality American

Details:

Arianna Fitts was reported missing from the San Francisco, California, area on April 5, 2016. She was last seen in Oakland, California, in ​January or February of 2016. On April 8, 2016, Arianna's mother, Nicole Fitts, was found murdered and buried in a public park in San Francisco. It is believed that Arianna was not with her mother when she was killed.

Submit a Tip:

Field Office: San Francisco