RACHEL LYNN ROBILLARD

Conspiracy to Engage in Sex Trafficking of a Minor; Sex Trafficking of a Minor; Interstate Travel and Use of Facilities in Interstate Commerce to Promote Prostitution

Download Poster

Images


Aliases:

Rachel Robillard, Rachel Lynne Robillard

Description

Date(s) of Birth Used September 24, 1993
Place of Birth Connecticut
Hair Blonde
Eyes Brown
Height 5'7" to 5'9"
Weight 120 to 140 pounds
Sex Female
Race White
Nationality American
Scars and Marks Robillard has a tattoo on her neck.
NCIC W721333223

Remarks:

Robillard was last known to reside in Tallahassee, Florida, but has been known to travel up the I-95 corridor on the East Coast.

Caution:

Rachel Lynn Robillard is wanted for her alleged role in facilitating commercial sex (prostitution) with minors.  On June 29, 2017, a federal arrest warrant was issued for Robillard in the United States District Court, Eastern District of Virginia, Alexandria, Virginia, after she was charged with Conspiracy to Engage in Sex Trafficking of a Minor, Sex Trafficking of a Minor, and Interstate Travel and Use of Facilities in Interstate Commerce to Promote Prostitution.

Submit a Tip:

If you have any information concerning this person, please contact your local FBI office or the nearest American Embassy or Consulate.

Field Office: Washington D.C.

Submit an anonymous Tip online