DONALD EUGENE FIELDS II
Sex Trafficking of Children
Images
Aliases:
Don Fields, Donald Eugene Fields Jr, Eugene Fields
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used |
July 9, 1964 |
Place of Birth |
Kentucky |
Hair |
Brown |
Eyes |
Hazel |
Height |
6'0" to 6'4" |
Weight |
219 to 235 pounds |
Sex |
Male |
Race |
White |
Occupation |
Tree trimmer, Former resale shop owner, Independently sold used cars |
Scars and Marks |
Fields II has a scar on his chest, his groin, his left calf, on both legs and both knees. |
Caution:
Donald Eugene Fields II is wanted for the alleged sex trafficking of at least one child in Missouri between approximately 2013 - 2017. It is alleged that he did knowingly attempt to recruit, entice, harbor, transport, provide, obtain, maintain, patronize and solicit a person whom he believed was under the age of l8 years and would be caused to engage in a commercial sex act.
On December 8, 2022, a federal arrest warrant was issued for Donald Eugene Fields II in the United States District Court for the Eastern District of Missouri, St. Louis, Missouri, after being charged with Sex Trafficking of Children.
SHOULD BE CONSIDERED ARMED AND DANGEROUS