WILLIAM “GUILLERMO” MORALES
Unlawful Flight to Avoid Prosecution - Escape
Images
Aliases:
Willie Morales, Guillermo Morales
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | February 7, 1950 |
Place of Birth | New York, New York |
Hair | Gray |
Eyes | Brown |
Height | 5'10" |
Weight | 170 pounds |
Sex | Male |
Race | White (Hispanic) |
Occupation | Morales has worked as an airline reservation agent, assistant teacher, laboratory technician, lifeguard, and photographer. |
Nationality | American |
Scars and Marks | Morales has scars on the right side of his chin and over both eyebrows. He has no fingers on either hand and may wear prosthetics. The remaining portion of his hands are severely scarred. Morales has minimal vision in his left eye. |
NCIC | W159237450 |