UGO CAESAR ANELE
Failure to Surrender to Serve a Sentence (Unlicensed Money Transmitting Business)
Images
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | July 27, 1987, August 8, 1988 |
Place of Birth | Nigeria |
Hair | Black |
Eyes | Brown |
Height | 5'10" |
Weight | 195 pounds |
Sex | Male |
Race | Black |
Occupation | Chief Investment Officer for a company in Lagos, Nigeria |
Nationality | Nigerian |
Languages | English, Spanish |
Scars and Marks | Anele has a vertical scar on the center of his forehead and a tattoo on his right shoulder. |