O.B. HILDSON

Drug Conspiracy - Possession with Intent to Distribute Marijuana; Possession with Intent to Distribute Cocaine; Possession with Intent to Distribute Oxycodone; Attempt to Possess with Intent to Distribute Cocaine

Download Poster

Images

  • Photograph taken circa 2016

Aliases:

"OD", "O.D.", O.B. Hildson II, OB Hildson, O B Hildson, O B Hildson II

Description

Date(s) of Birth Used March 26, 1987
Place of Birth Tennessee
Hair Black
Eyes Brown
Height 5'9"
Weight 275 to 315 pounds
Sex Male
Race Black
Nationality American
Scars and Marks Hildson has a tattoo over his left eyebrow.
NCIC W060573011

Reward:

The FBI is offering a reward of up to $1,000 for information leading to the arrest of O.B. Hildson.

Remarks:

Hildson has previously resided in Memphis, Tennessee. He may travel to Los Angeles, California.

Caution:

O.B. Hildson, a convicted felon and known member of the Young Mob street gang, is wanted for his alleged involvement in a drug distribution ring that operated in Memphis, Tennessee, from March of 2016 to March of 2017.

 

On March 8, 2017, a federal arrest warrant was issued for Hildson in the United States District Court for the Western District of Tennessee, Memphis, Tennessee, after he was charged with drug conspiracy - possession with intent to distribute marijuana, possession with intent to distribute cocaine, possession with intent to distribute Oxycodone, and attempt to possess with intent to distribute cocaine.

SHOULD BE CONSIDERED ARMED AND DANGEROUS

Submit a Tip:

If you have any information concerning this person, please contact your local FBI office or the nearest American Embassy or Consulate.

Field Office: Memphis

Submit an anonymous Tip online