NATASHA KATERINA OAKLEY

Conspiracy to Distribute Methamphetamine and Heroin; Attempting to Provide Contraband in Prison

Download Poster

Images


Aliases:

Ludmila Yova, Tasha Oakley, Natasha K. Oakley, Natasha Katrina Oakley

Description

Date(s) of Birth Used May 12, 1981
Place of Birth Washington
Hair Blonde (She often wears wigs to include a purple wig)
Eyes Hazel
Height 5'6"
Weight 180 pounds
Sex Female
Race White
Nationality American
NCIC W681589512

Remarks:

Oakley has ties to the following areas: Covington; Maple Valley; Kirkland; Redmond; Issaquah; Sammamish; and North Bend, Western Washington. Oakley is also associated with Idaho; Oregon; California; and Eastern Washington.

 

Caution:

Natasha Katerina Oakley is wanted for conspiring to smuggle drugs and a contraband cell phone into a federal detention center in SeaTac, Washington, on December 16, 2019.

An arrest warrant was issued on August 20, 2020, by the United States District Court, Western District of Washington, after Oakley was charged federally with conspiring to distribute methamphetamine and heroin and attempting to provide contraband in prison.

Submit a Tip:

If you have any information concerning this person, please contact your local FBI office or the nearest American Embassy or Consulate.

Field Office: Seattle

Submit an anonymous Tip online