MARQUI CONLEY

Conspiracy to Possess and Possession with Intent to Distribute a Controlled Substance

Download Poster

Images

  • Photograph taken in 2019

Aliases:

"Key Man", Keyman Conley, Marqui Dee Conley, Marqui Dee Lamont Conley

Description

Date(s) of Birth Used February 24, 1993, February 24, 1992, February 2, 1993
Place of Birth Ohio
Hair Black
Eyes Brown
Height 5'10" to 5'11"
Weight 175 pounds
Sex Male
Race Black
Scars and Marks Conley has a tattoo on his left arm.
NCIC W996733952

Remarks:

Conley has previously resided in Middletown, Ohio.

Caution:

Marqui Conley, a known co-leader of the All State gang in Middletown, Ohio, is wanted for his alleged involvement in a drug trafficking organization that has operated in Ohio since October of 2018.

 

On May 2, 2019, a federal arrest warrant was issued for Conley in the United States District Court for the Southern District of Ohio, Cincinnati, Ohio, after he was charged with conspiracy to possess and possession with intent to distribute a controlled substance.

SHOULD BE CONSIDERED ARMED AND DANGEROUS

Submit a Tip:

If you have any information concerning this person, please contact the FBI's Cincinnati Field Office at (513) 421-4310, or your local police department.

You may also contact your local FBI office, or the nearest American Embassy or Consulate.

Field Office: Cincinnati

Submit an anonymous Tip online