JUSTIN LAW

Conspiracy to Distribute and Possess with Intent to Distribute 100 Grams or More of a Mixture and Substance Containing a Detectable Amount of Heroin

Download Poster

Images


Alias:

Justin Michael Law

Description

Date(s) of Birth Used January 4, 1989
Place of Birth Pennsylvania
Hair Black
Eyes Brown
Height 6'4"
Weight 300 pounds
Sex Male
Race Black
Nationality American
NCIC W527018133

Caution:

Justin Law is wanted for his alleged involvement with narcotics trafficking in southwestern Pennsylvania from between August of 2018 and May of 2019.  A federal arrest warrant was issued for Law in the United States District Court, Western District of Pennsylvania, on June 5, 2019, after he was charged with conspiracy to distribute and possess with intent to distribute 100 grams or more of a mixture and substance containing a detectable amount of heroin.

 

SHOULD BE CONSIDERED ARMED AND DANGEROUS

Submit a Tip:

If you have any information concerning this person, please contact your local FBI office or the nearest American Embassy or Consulate.

Field Office: Pittsburgh

Submit an anonymous Tip online