JAVIER CASTILLO-PELAJIO
Drug Conspiracy; Distribution of Methamphetamine; Aiding and Abetting Distribution of Methamphetamine
Images
Aliases:
"El Mono", "Rafael", Javier Castillo, Javier Castillo Pelagio, Javier Castillo Pelajio, Javier Castillo Pelatio, Javier Castillo-Pelagio, Javier Castillo-Pelojio, Javier P. Castillo, Javier Pelajio, Javier Pelajio Castillo, Javier Pelajio-Castillo, Javier Pelojio Castillo, Rafael Ramirez Flores, Rafael Ramirez-Flores
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | September 7, 1984, June 7, 1984 |
Place of Birth | Mexico |
Hair | Black |
Eyes | Brown |
Height | 5'8" |
Weight | 220 pounds |
Sex | Male |
Race | White (Hispanic) |
Nationality | Mexican |
NCIC | W280466755 |