JACOB ABDUL JOHNSON
Conspiracy to Possess With Intent to Distribute Cocaine (Schedule II Controlled Substance)
Images
Aliases:
Jason Khary Johnson, Demond Jones
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | August 17, 1978, September 20, 1975 |
Place of Birth | Michigan |
Hair | Black |
Eyes | Brown |
Height | 6'0" |
Weight | 205 pounds |
Sex | Male |
Race | Black |
Occupation | Record Producer (May be current or previous) |
Nationality | American |
Scars and Marks | The right side of Johnson's face has been affected by Bell's Palsy. He has a snake tattoo on his forearms. |
NCIC | W715982385 |