FERNANDO FABIO NAVA
Possession with Intent to Distribute Controlled Substance
Images
Aliases:
Fernando Nava, Fernando Pablo Nava
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | November 22, 1994 |
Hair | Black |
Eyes | Brown |
Height | 5'8" |
Weight | 187 pounds |
Sex | Male |
Race | White (Hispanic) |
Scars and Marks | Nava has tattoos on his left forearm, neck, right arm, left breast, hand, arm, chest, left arm, and a West Coast tattoo on his back. Nava has discoloration on his face. |