DUKAGIN NIKOLLAJ

Conspiracy to Distribute Narcotics

Download Poster

Images


Aliases:

Dukajin Nikollaj, Dukagjin Nikollaj, "Duke"

Description

Date(s) of Birth Used July 15, 1983
Place of Birth Albania
Hair Light Brown
Eyes Brown
Height 5'7"
Weight 200 pounds
Sex Male
Race White
Occupation Unknown
Nationality Albanian
Scars and Marks None known
NCIC W830583668

Remarks:

Nikollaj has ties to Albania and the Borough of Queens, New York City, New York.

Caution:

From 2003 through 2007, Dukagin Nikollaj was allegedly involved in the purchase of large amounts of marijuana from suppliers in Canada and the distribution of the marijuana throughout the New York area. A federal warrant for his arrest was issued in the Southern District of New York on May 27, 2010, and he was charged with conspiracy to distribute narcotics.

SHOULD BE CONSIDERED ARMED AND DANGEROUS

Submit a Tip:

If you have any information concerning this person, please contact your local FBI office or the nearest American Embassy or Consulate.

Field Office: New York

Submit an anonymous Tip online