ARON GARCIA-CAMPA
Drug Conspiracy Methamphetamine; Possession of Methamphetamine with the Intent to Distribute; Use of a Communication Facility to Facilitate a Drug Trafficking Crime
Images
Description
Hair |
Black |
Eyes |
Brown |
Height |
5'9" |
Weight |
200 pounds |
Sex |
Male |
Race |
White (Hispanic) |
Scars and Marks |
Garcia-Campa has distinct tattoos on his right and left forearms. |
Reward:
The FBI is offering a reward of up to $5,000 for information leading to the arrest and conviction of Aron Garcia-Campa.
Caution:
Aron Garcia-Campa is wanted on charges of drug conspiracy methamphetamine, possession of methamphetamine with the intent to distribute, and use of a communication facility to facilitate a drug trafficking crime. On December 17, 2024, a federal warrant was issued for his arrest in the United States District Court, District of Kansas, Wichita, Kansas.