ALEXANDER ZELAYA GUERRERO, JR.
Conspiracy to Distribute and Possess with Intent to Distribute Methamphetamine; Distribution and Possession with Intent to Distribute Methamphetamine; Conspiracy; Unlawful Sale, Transport, and Transfer of Firearm by Unlicensed Dealer; Criminal Forfeiture
Images
Aliases:
Alexander Guerrero, Alexander Ademir Guerrero, Alexander Ademir Guerrero Zelaya, Alexander Ademir Zelaya Guerrero, Manuel Lopez Herrera, “Triste", "Diablo", "Lil Man", "Night Owl", "Wizard"
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | July 7, 1979, August 5, 1977 |
Hair | Black |
Eyes | Brown |
Height | 5'6" |
Weight | 150 pounds |
Sex | Male |
Race | White (Hispanic) |
Scars and Marks | Guerrero, Jr. has tattoos on his left arm, left hand, left shoulder, neck, right cheek, and face. |