JEFFREY DEAN MCDANIEL
Unlawful Flight To Avoid Prosecution - Sex Crimes, Child Custody Deprivation
Images
Aliases:
Jeffrey Dean McDaniel, Jr., Jeffrey D. McDaniel
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | March 14, 1967 |
Hair | Brown |
Eyes | Brown |
Height | 5'11" |
Weight | 190 pounds |
Sex | Male |
Race | White |
Occupation | McDaniel may be working in the computer industry. |
Scars and Marks | McDaniel has the following tattoos: several skulls, one wearing a helmet, and 3" roses on vines on his chest; a solar system design featuring multicolored planets from his wrist to his elbow on his left forearm; an Egyptian pharaoh on his right bicep; a door hinge on the inside of his right elbow; old swastikas on both forearms (blacked over, but still visible); a dagger on his left wrist with "S" and "J" on either side of it; lightning bolts on the fingers of his left hand; a green wedding band on his left ring finger over the word "Michelle"; a dot on the web of his right hand; "X" inside a circle on the inside of the web of his left hand; a snake winding through a skull on his right calf; "Shelly" above his right knee; "MBM" in Old English letters above his left knee; and the image of Fred Flintstone elsewhere on his body. |
NCIC | W071628428 |