BRADY JOSEPH VANDEMARK
Distribution of Child Pornography, Receipt of Child Pornography, and Possession of Child Pornography
Images
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used |
July 30, 1984 |
Place of Birth |
Iowa |
Hair |
Brown |
Eyes |
Brown |
Height |
5'11" |
Weight |
160 pounds |
Sex |
Male |
Race |
White |
Caution:
Brady Joseph Vandemark is wanted for multiple federal charges related to child pornography.
Vandemark was indicted on September 19, 2019, by the United States District Court, Northern District of Iowa, Sioux City, Iowa, for distribution of child pornography, receipt of child pornography, and possession of child pornography. A federal warrant was issued for his arrest.
Vandemark may be living in the area of Webster City, Iowa, where he was last seen on May 3, 2020.