ADAN A. SAUCEDO-AVILA
Coercion and Enticement of a Minor
Images
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used |
May 23, 1986 |
Hair |
Brown |
Eyes |
Green |
Height |
6'0" |
Weight |
190 pounds |
Sex |
Male |
Race |
White (Hispanic) |
Languages |
English, Spanish |
Scars and Marks |
Saucedo-Avila has a tattoo of the Fox Racing logo on his right shoulder. |
Caution:
Adan A. Saucedo-Avila is wanted for his alleged involvement in the sexual assault of a minor female victim in Albuquerque, New Mexico, between January of 2022, and March of 2023. A federal arrest warrant was issued for Saucedo-Avila on March 12, 2024, in the United States District Court for the District of New Mexico, Albuquerque, New Mexico, after he was charged with Coercion and Enticement of a Minor.