STEVEN EUGENE CLIFFORD
Unlawful Flight to Avoid Prosecution - Failure to Appear (Sexual Assault - 17 Counts)
Images
Aliases:
"Geno", "Doc"
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | November 22, 1953 |
Place of Birth | Sacramento, California |
Hair | Strawberry Blond/Red (May use dye to color his hair blond or red) |
Eyes | Blue |
Height | 5'10" |
Weight | 165 pounds |
Sex | Male |
Race | White |
Occupation | Licensed Chiropractor, Acupuncturist |
Nationality | American |
Scars and Marks | Clifford has scars on both of his lower arms and forearms from severe eczema or psoriasis. |
NCIC | W206243396 |