CHARLES C. JONES
Interference with Commerce by Threat or Violence
Images
Aliases:
"CeCe," "CC"
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | November 16, 1983 |
Hair | Black |
Eyes | Brown |
Height | 5'8" |
Weight | 180 pounds |
Sex | Male |
Race | Black |
Nationality | American |
Scars and Marks | Jones has tattoos on the top of both hands and forearms and the bottom of both forearms. |
NCIC | W626596593 |