- Info
Mail Fraud, Making and Subscribing a False Return
DENNIS A. BJORKLUND
|
|
|
|
Rochelle Theroux (not a fugitive)
|
Aliases:
Dan Jorklund,
Dan Jorkland
DESCRIPTION
Date(s) of Birth Used: |
-
September 29, 1964
|
Place of Birth: |
Unknown |
Height: |
6'1" |
Weight: |
185 pounds
|
Occupation: |
-
Lawyer
|
|
Hair: |
Brown
|
Eyes: |
Hazel |
Sex: |
Male |
Race: |
White |
|
Remarks: |
Bjorklund is most likely in the company of his longtime girlfriend, Rochelle "Shelly" Theroux. This female is not a fugitive from law enforcement. She has ties to the Wisconsin area, including New London, Wisconsin. Bjorklund has ties to Coralville, Iowa, as well as Birnamwood, Green Bay, and Pulaski, Wisconsin. Bjorklund is most likely traveling in one of the following vehicles registered to Theroux: 1) A 2003 beige Chevrolet Malibu, Iowa license tag 548RWA; 2) A 2006 red Chevrolet Silverado pickup, Iowa license tag 188RWD; or 3) A 2004 blue Chevrolet Cavalier, Iowa license tag 033TAH. |
|