- Info
Woodburn, Oregon
1/12/2004
JANE DOE
DESCRIPTION
Age: |
20 to 35 years old |
Height: |
4’10” to 5’3” |
Weight: |
Slightly obese
|
|
Hair: |
Black
|
Eyes: |
Brown |
Sex: |
Female |
Race: |
Hispanic or White |
|
Scars and Marks: |
- The victim had unerupted third molars and a metal rod in the left leg, 14" long, 1/2" diameter, inserted into medullar cavity of the femur.
|
Remarks: |
Clothes/Jewelry/Possessions: Purple fingernail polish on some fingernails; gold fingernail polish on toenails. XOXO-brand denim jacket with two breast pockets and metal buttons. L.E.I-brand jeans. Loveable-brand bra, size 36C. Victoria’s Secret-brand thong, size large. Ralph Lauren-brand white ankle socks with a flag printed on the ankle portion over the words "Polo Jeans." |
|