LORI DEA JULIAN - SCOTTSDALE, ARIZONA

Scottsdale, Arizona
July 16, 1991

Download Poster

Images

Photograph taken circa 1991

Description

Date(s) of Birth Used 1959
Age 31 (at time of incident)
Hair Brown
Eyes Blue
Height 5'8"
Weight 150 pounds
Sex Female
Race White

Details:

Lori Dea Julian has been missing since July 16, 1991, from Scottsdale, Arizona. Julian was reportedly last seen leaving a bar in Scottsdale. It was unusual for Julian to miss important dates involving her two daughters, and when she missed her daughter's birthday on July 30, 1991, her family reported her missing to the Scottsdale Police Department. Foul play is suspected.