Home Most Wanted ViCAP ViCAP Missing Persons BRANDON VICTOR SWANSON

Marshall, MN
5/14/2008

BRANDON VICTOR SWANSON

Subject Image
Brandon Victor Swanson

DESCRIPTION

Age:

19 years old (at time of disappearance)

Height:

5’6” tall

Weight:

120 pounds

Hair:

Brown

Eyes:

Blue

Sex:

Male

Race:

White

Scars and Marks:

Ears pierced

Remarks:

None

DETAILS

Brandon was last seen on May 14, 2008 leaving a friend’s house. His car was found abandoned in a ditch with the car doors open and keys missing.