- Info
SHAYKH AMINULLAH
Aliases:
Fazeel-A-Tul Shaykh Abu Mohammed Ameen Al-Peshawar,
Abu Mohammad Amin Bishawri,
Sheik Aminullah,
Shaykh Ameen,
Shaykh Aminullah al-Peshawari,
Abu Mohammad Aminullah Peshawari,
Abu Mohammad Shaykh Aminullah al Bishauri,
Shaykh Abu Mohammed Ameen al-Peshawari
DESCRIPTION
Date(s) of Birth Used: |
-
1961;
-
1967;
-
1973
|
Place of Birth: |
Konar Province, Afghanistan |
Height: |
5'10" |
Build: |
Thin, with a large, round stomach |
|
|
|
Complexion: |
Light |
Sex: |
Male |
|
Remarks: |
Aminullah wears thick glasses and a curly, chest-length salt-and-pepper beard. He may be residing in the Ganj District (or Ganji District), Peshawar, Pakistan. |
|