AMER EL-MAATI

Download Poster

Images

Aliases:

Amro Badr Eldin Abou El-Maati, Amro Badr Abouelmaati

Description

Date(s) of Birth Used May 25, 1963
Place of Birth Kuwait
Hair Brown
Eyes Brown
Height 6'0"
Weight 209 pounds
Complexion Olive
Sex Male

Remarks:

El-Maati may be wearing a full beard and mustache. He requires corrective lenses and may be wearing eyeglasses.

Details:

Amer El-Maati is wanted for questioning in connection with possible terrorist threats against the United States.

SHOULD BE CONSIDERED ARMED AND DANGEROUS

Submit a Tip:

Field Office: Boston