Home Most Wanted Parental Kidnappings TRENA FAITH SLINKARD SYDNEY SLINKARD

SYDNEY SLINKARD

Subject Image Subject Image
Age Enhanced Photograph

DESCRIPTION

Date(s) of Birth Used:

April 5, 1992

Place of Birth:

Unknown

Height:

3'0" (at the time of her disappearance)

Weight:

40 pounds (at the time of her disappearance)

Hair:

Blonde

Eyes:

Blue

Sex:

Female

Race:

White

Remarks:

Sydney Slinkard may have birthmarks on the left side of her neck and on her calf. She is missing from Greenfield, Indiana.

Field Office: Indianapolis