Unlawful Flight to Avoid Prosecution - Murder
ARNULFO BELTRAN-BARBOZA
Aliases:
Arnulfo Beltran-Barbosa,
Arnulfo Barbosa-Beltran,
Arnulfo Barboza-Beltran,
Arnulfo Beltranbarboza,
Arnulfo Beltranbarbosa,
Antonion Beltranlopez,
Arnulfo Barbosa,
Arnulfo Barboza,
Arnulfo Beltran,
Arnulfo Beltran Lopez,
Arnulfo Lopez Beltran,
Arnulfo Lopez
DESCRIPTION
Date(s) of Birth Used: |
-
June 19, 1969;
-
January 17, 1970
|
Place of Birth: |
Colima, Mexico |
Height: |
5'4" |
Weight: |
155 pounds
|
NCIC: |
W716159156
|
Occupation: |
-
Unknown
|
|
Hair: |
Black
|
Eyes: |
Brown |
Sex: |
Male |
Race: |
White (Hispanic) |
Nationality: |
Mexican |
|
Scars and Marks: |
- None known
|
Remarks: |
Beltran-Barboza may travel to parts of California, Oregon, Washington, Arizona, or Mexico. |