Home Most Wanted Kidnappings & Missing Persons TRENTON JOHN DUCKETT
Document Actions

August 27, 2006
Leesburg, Florida

TRENTON JOHN DUCKETT

Subject Image Subject Image

DESCRIPTION

Date(s) of Birth Used:

August 10, 2004

Place of Birth:

Leesburg, Florida

Height:

3'0"

Weight:

35

Hair:

Brown

Eyes:

Brown

Sex:

Male

Race:

Bi-Racial (Asian/White)

THE DETAILS

Trenton John Duckett reportedly has been missing from his home in Leesburg, Florida, since August 27, 2006.

Field Office: Jacksonville