MYRA LEWIS

Camden, Mississippi
March 1, 2014

Download Poster

Images

Description

Date(s) of Birth Used November 30, 2011
Hair Black
Eyes Brown
Height 3'1"
Weight 27 pounds
Sex Female
Race Black

Reward:

The FBI is offering a reward of up to $20,000 for information regarding the whereabouts of Myra Lewis.

Remarks:

Myra Lewis was last seen wearing white or khaki pants, a turquoise sweater with a bear on the front, and pink tennis shoes.

Details:

Myra Lewis, age 2 at the time of her disappearance, has been missing from Mississippi since March 1, 2014.  She was last seen by family members, between 10:30 am and 11 am, playing outside her home in Camden, Mississippi.

Submit a Tip:

Field Office: Jackson