Document Actions

June 26, 2009
McCleary, Washington

LINDSEY BAUM

Subject Image

DESCRIPTION

Date(s) of Birth Used:

10 years old

Place of Birth:

Unknown

Height:

4'9"

Weight:

80 pounds

Hair:

Brown

Eyes:

Brown

Sex:

Female

Race:

White

THE DETAILS

Ten-year-old Lindsey Baum was last seen leaving a friend's house on the evening of June 26, 2009, in McCleary, Washington. She was wearing a light blue hooded pullover shirt and blue jeans.

Field Office: Seattle