Home Most Wanted Kidnappings & Missing Persons KRISTINE NICOLE HAMILTON
Document Actions

July 7, 2005
Moreno Valley, California

KRISTINE NICOLE HAMILTON

Subject Image Subject Image
Photograph taken in 2004 Photograph taken in 2004

DESCRIPTION

Date(s) of Birth Used:

April 6, 1987

Place of Birth:

Unknown

Height:

5'6"

Weight:

120 pounds

Hair:

Brown

Eyes:

Blue

Sex:

Female

Race:

White

Remarks:

Kristine has the following tattoos: a teal star on the upper left side of her back; a black star on her upper left shoulder; her initials "KNH" on the upper right side of her back; and an unidentified tattoo on her hip. The left side of her nose is pierced.

Kristine's nicknames are Krissy and Kris. She has worked in a fast food restaurant and has ties to Illinois, Indiana, and Mississippi.

THE DETAILS

Kristine Nicole Hamilton has been missing from California, since July 7, 2005. She was last seen by a family member leaving her residence in Moreno Valley and entering a white vehicle.

Field Office: Los Angeles