Document Actions

December 13, 2007
Ventura, California

CHIOMA GRAY

Subject Image Subject Image Subject Image
Photograph taken in 2006

DESCRIPTION

Date(s) of Birth Used:

April 27, 1992

Height:

5'4"

Weight:

115 pounds

Hair:

Black

Eyes:

Brown

Sex:

Female

Race:

Black

THE DETAILS

Chioma Gray was last seen on December 13, 2007. She was attending high school in Ventura, California.

Field Office: Los Angeles