March 10, 2005
Foley, Missouri
BIANCA NOEL PIPER
DESCRIPTION
Date(s) of Birth Used: |
-
December 26, 1991
|
Place of Birth: |
St. Louis, Missouri |
Height: |
5'6" |
Weight: |
185 pounds (at time of disappearance)
|
|
Hair: |
Brown
|
Eyes: |
Brown |
Sex: |
Female |
Race: |
White |
|
Remarks: |
Bianca was last seen wearing a lime green blouse, blue jeans, a gray Adidas hooded sweatshirt, and white tennis shoes. She may also wear her hair in a ponytail and has scars on her arms and legs, a scar on her abdomen, and pierced ears. Additionally, Bianca is mentally challenged and may be in need of medical attention. The victim's nickname is "B." |
THE DETAILS
On March 10, 2005, the mother of Bianca Noel Piper reported
her missing at approximately 8:20 p.m. to the Lincoln County
Sheriff's Office in Missouri. Bianca was last seen approximately
one mile from her residence, walking on McIntosh Hill Road in
Foley, Missouri.