Conspiracy to Commit Bank Fraud; Conspiracy to Possess False Identification Documents; False Use of Passport
ARTEM SEMENOV
Aliases:
Nicholas Congleton,
Valentin Kulakov,
Alexey Michinnik,
Viktor Rajkov,
Arvind Shah,
Peter Stojanovich,
Tokin Waaran,
Fred Teschemacher,
David Warren,
Aleksandr Zorin
DESCRIPTION
Date(s) of Birth Used: |
-
October 5, 1986;
-
February 1, 1980
|
Place of Birth: |
Russian Federation |
Height: |
5'7" |
Weight: |
170 pounds
|
NCIC: |
W781334980
|
|
Hair: |
Blond
|
Eyes: |
Blue |
Sex: |
Male |
Race: |
White |
Nationality: |
Russian |
|
Remarks: |
Semenov speaks both Russian and English, although his English may not be that good. He tends to stay close to Russian communities. He may enjoy frequenting casinos and playing poker. He may travel to Las Vegas, Nevada. |