Conspiracy to Distribute Over 5 Kilograms of Cocaine
CARLOS RUVALCABA OROSCO
Aliases:
"Charlie",
Adal Berta-Morales,
Andreas Castellanos,
Carlos Mancini,
Carlos Martinez Almos,
Carlos Orozco,
Carlos Orozco-Gallegos,
Carlos Orozco-Ruvalcaba,
Carlos Orozco-Ruvalcava,
Carlos Ruvalcaba,
Carlos Orozo,
Charles Orozco,
Charles Mancini,
Charles Ruvalcaba
DESCRIPTION
Date(s) of Birth Used: |
-
July 11, 1961;
-
November 7, 1961;
-
December 5, 1964
|
Place of Birth: |
Miami |
Height: |
5'8" to 5"11" |
Weight: |
160 to 240 pounds
|
NCIC: |
W774392602
|
|
Hair: |
Black
|
Eyes: |
Brown |
Sex: |
Male |
Race: |
White (Hispanic) |
|
Scars and Marks: |
- Orosco has the following tattoos: on his left hand; under his left arm; on a finger on his left hand; on his upper left arm; a rose on his right breast; names on his left breast; and on his left shoulder. Orosco also has a scar on his abdomen.
|
Remarks: |
Orosco is known to travel to California and Mexico. |