Distribution of Child Pornography
LUIS TEJADA
Aliases:
Luis F. Tejada,
Luis Fernando Tejada,
Luis Tejada Fonseca
DESCRIPTION
Date(s) of Birth Used: |
-
August 5, 1976
|
Place of Birth: |
Santa Ana, El Salvador |
Height: |
6'0" |
Weight: |
230 pounds
|
NCIC: |
W061518924
|
Occupation: |
-
Unknown
|
|
Hair: |
Dark Brown
|
Eyes: |
Brown |
Sex: |
Male |
Race: |
White (Hispanic) |
Nationality: |
Salvadoran |
|
Scars and Marks: |
- None known
|
Remarks: |
Tejada speaks fluent Spanish. He has ties to New York, Maryland, and El Salvador. Tejada is a citizen of the United States and has a U.S. Passport. |