Conspiracy to Act as an Unregistered Agent of a Foreign Government; Conspiracy to Commit Money Laundering
CHRISTOPHER ROBERT METSOS
|
|
|
|
|
Photograph taken in July 2010
|
|
|
|
Aliases:
Christopher R. Metsos,
Pavel Kapustin,
Gerard Martin Kelleher,
Diego Cadenilla Jose Antonio,
Luis Miguel Alarcon-Correas,
Patrick Allen Woolcocks,
Peter Michael Franklin,
Graham Douglas Cox,
Pavel Gukov,
Sean Proinnsias O'Donaill
DESCRIPTION
Date(s) of Birth Used: |
-
June 16, 1956;
-
April 7, 1954;
-
November 17, 1959;
-
October 20, 1955;
-
June 21, 1956;
-
March 17, 1956;
-
October 9, 1953;
-
April 27, 1958;
-
June 1, 1954;
-
December 30, 1954
|
Place of Birth: |
Canada |
Height: |
5'11" to 6'0" |
Weight: |
180 to 195 pounds
|
NCIC: |
W560713749
|
|
Hair: |
Light Brown (Balding)
|
Eyes: |
Brown |
Sex: |
Male |
Race: |
White |
Nationality: |
Canadian |
|
Scars and Marks: |
- Metsos has a scar on his chest and burn/pock marks on his arms.
|
Remarks: |
Metsos may have fled to Russia. He has travelled the world extensively. He may wear a moustache and eyeglasses. Metsos is trained in martial arts and holds a black belt. |